• Office
     
    Mrs. Michelle Carey, Principal
    Mrs. Susan Klepper, Guidance Counselor 
    Mrs. Brenda Spence, Administrative Secretary
    Mrs. Terri Vlahos, Secretary
    Mrs. Tracey Higgs, Nurse
     
     
    Specialists

    Mrs. Allison Hall, Teacher Specialist
    Mrs. Laura Phillips, Math Specialist
    Mrs. Robin Plummer, Reading Specialist


    Classroom Teachers
     
    Third Grade
     Mrs. Stephanie Anthony
    Ms. Amy Bolin
    Mr. Justin Crossley
    Mr. Luke Ensor
    Mrs. Betty Reed, Team Leader
    Mrs. Sarah Williams
    Mrs. Heather Wooters

    Fourth Grade
     Mrs. Corey Coulborn
    Mrs. Connie Crew
    Mr. Justin Crew
    Mrs. Kristina Gulbin, Team Leader
    Mr. Demetrus Fisher
    Mrs. Julie Perozzi
    Mrs. Kelley Sweiderk
     
     
    Fifth Grade
    Ms. Brittany Boss
    Mr. Michael Doyle
    Mrs. Amy Harrison
    Mrs. Ashley Horney 
    Mrs. Jennifer Martin, Team Leader
    Ms. Heidi Russum
    Ms. Megan Wise

    Unified Arts Teachers

    Mrs. Windy Broadwater, General Music & Band
    Mrs. Beth Brownley, Engineering 
    Mrs. Susan Miller, Media Specialist, Webmaster
    Mr. Doug Pfaff, Technology Lab 
    Mrs. Jackie Wheeler, Art
    Mr. Mark Wilhelm, Physical Education

     
                                                Special Education Teachers

    Mrs. Kathleen Carter, IEP Chairperson
    Mrs. Nancy Jones
    Mrs. Katie Laing
    Mrs. Monica Matthews
    Ms. Brittney Borza
     
    Special Education Paraprofessionals
    M
    Mrs. Denise Smith
    Mrs. Courtney Whalen

    Psychologist

    Ms. Amanda Bramble, Psychologist

    Speech Therapist
    M

    Occupational Therapist
    Ms. Mary Jean Mullen

    ESOL Teacher
    Ms. Gina Newberg

    Instructional Assistants
    Ms. Curtrina Lewis
    Mrs. Jeanette Murphy
    Mrs. Kathy Poet
    Mrs. Elizabeth Werle
     
    Partnering for Youth
    M
     

     

    Cafeteria

    Ms. Marlena Armstrong
    Ms. Alice Dulin

    Ms. Betty Higgs
     
    Custodians

    Mr. 
    Mr. Joe Hynson
    Ms.